Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Under 13 Division 1
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 Two Day
9 Sep 17 8:00AM, 16 Sep 17 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bandits   def by   Cromer Crushers Beverley Job 1 Official result
9 Sep 17 8:00AM, 16 Sep 17 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def by   Forest Blue Griffith Park Official result
9 Sep 17 8:00AM, 16 Sep 17 8:00AM Forest Green   v   Forest White Killarney Official result
9 Sep 17 8:00AM, 16 Sep 17 8:00AM Harbord Knights   def by   Harbord Spinners Nolans 5 Official result
9 Sep 17 8:00AM, 16 Sep 17 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   St Augustines Gold Terrey Hills Official result
Round 2 T20
23 Sep 17 8:00AM Cromer Crushers   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electric Cromer Park Official result
23 Sep 17 8:00AM BYE v Beacon Hill Bandits Beverley Job 1 Official result
23 Sep 17 8:00AM Forest Blue   def   Harbord Knights Melwood 1 Official result
23 Sep 17 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def by   Wakehurst Red Harbord Park Official result
23 Sep 17 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Forest Green Kierle Park 2 Official result
Round 3 Two Day
14 Oct 17 8:00AM, 21 Oct 17 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def   Beacon Hill Bandits Dee Why Official result
14 Oct 17 8:00AM, 21 Oct 17 8:00AM Forest Green   def   Harbord Spinners Melwood 1 Official result
14 Oct 17 8:00AM, 21 Oct 17 8:00AM Harbord Knights   def   Cromer Crushers David Thomas 1 Official result
14 Oct 17 8:00AM, 21 Oct 17 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   v   BYE Official result
14 Oct 17 8:00AM, 21 Oct 17 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Forest Blue Forest High School Official result
Round 4 Two Day
28 Oct 17 8:00AM, 4 Nov 17 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bandits   drew   Harbord Knights David Thomas 2 Official result
28 Oct 17 8:00AM, 4 Nov 17 8:00AM Cromer Crushers   def by   Wakehurst Red Dee Why Official result
28 Oct 17 8:00AM, 4 Nov 17 8:00AM BYE v Collaroy Plateau Electric Official result
28 Oct 17 8:00AM, 4 Nov 17 8:00AM Forest Blue   drew   Forest Green Melwood 1 Official result
28 Oct 17 8:00AM, 4 Nov 17 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Harbord Spinners Nolans 5 Official result
Round 5 Two Day
11 Nov 17 8:00AM, 18 Nov 17 8:00AM Forest Green   def   Cromer Crushers Forest High School Official result
11 Nov 17 8:00AM, 18 Nov 17 8:00AM Forest Blue   def by   St Augustines Gold Terrey Hills Official result
11 Nov 17 8:00AM, 18 Nov 17 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   v   BYE Official result
11 Nov 17 8:00AM, 18 Nov 17 8:00AM Harbord Knights   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electric Nolans 2 Official result
11 Nov 17 8:00AM, 18 Nov 17 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Beacon Hill Bandits Lionel Watts 2 Official result
Round 6 One Day 30 Overs
25 Nov 17 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bandits   def by   Forest Green Lionel Watts 1 Official result
25 Nov 17 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def by   Wakehurst Red Cromer Park Official result
25 Nov 17 8:00AM BYE v Harbord Knights Official result
25 Nov 17 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def   Forest Blue Beverley Job 1 Official result
25 Nov 17 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Cromer Crushers Tania Park 1 Official result
Round 7 One Day 30 Overs
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bandits   def by   St Augustines Gold David Thomas 1 Official result
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Cromer Crushers   def by   Harbord Spinners St Matthews Farm Official result
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Forest Green   def   Collaroy Plateau Electric Melwood 1 Official result
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Forest Blue   v   BYE Official result
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Harbord Knights Nolans 5 Official result
Round 8 One Day 30 Overs
9 Dec 17 8:00AM BYE v Wakehurst Red Newport Park Official result
9 Dec 17 8:00AM Forest Blue   def   Cromer Crushers Forest High School Official result
9 Dec 17 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def   Beacon Hill Bandits Nolans 5 Official result
9 Dec 17 8:00AM Harbord Knights   def by   Forest Green Kierle Park 2 Official result
9 Dec 17 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Collaroy Plateau Electric Nolans 6 Official result
Round 9 T20
16 Dec 17 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bandits   def by   Forest Blue Dee Why Official result
16 Dec 17 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def by   Harbord Spinners Balgowlah Oval Official result
16 Dec 17 8:00AM Cromer Crushers   v   BYE Official result
16 Dec 17 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Wakehurst Red Terrey Hills Official result
16 Dec 17 8:00AM Harbord Knights   def by   St Augustines Gold Harbord Park Official result
Round 10 One Day 30 Overs
3 Feb 18 8:00AM Cromer Crushers   def   Beacon Hill Bandits Beverley Job 1 Official result
3 Feb 18 8:00AM BYE v Forest Green Official result
3 Feb 18 8:00AM Forest Blue   drew   Collaroy Plateau Electric Killarney Official result
3 Feb 18 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def   Harbord Knights Millers 1 Official result
3 Feb 18 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def by   Wakehurst Red David Thomas 3 Official result
Round 11 One Day 30 Overs
10 Feb 18 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bandits   v   BYE Official result
10 Feb 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def   Cromer Crushers Griffith Park Official result
10 Feb 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   St Augustines Gold Melwood 1 Official result
10 Feb 18 8:00AM Harbord Knights   def by   Forest Blue Passmore 2 Official result
10 Feb 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Harbord Spinners Jacksons Road Official result
Round 12 One Day 30 Overs
17 Feb 18 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bandits   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electric Beverley Job 1 Official result
17 Feb 18 8:00AM Cromer Crushers   def   Harbord Knights Cromer Park Official result
17 Feb 18 8:00AM BYE v St Augustines Gold Official result
17 Feb 18 8:00AM Forest Blue   def by   Wakehurst Red David Thomas 1 Official result
17 Feb 18 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def by   Forest Green Kierle Park 2 Official result
Round 13 One Day 30 Overs
24 Feb 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   v   BYE Official result
24 Feb 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def   Forest Blue Killarney Official result
24 Feb 18 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def by   St Augustines Gold Kierle Park 2 Official result
24 Feb 18 8:00AM Harbord Knights   def   Beacon Hill Bandits Balgowlah Oval Official result
24 Feb 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Cromer Crushers Cromer Park Official result
Round 14 One Day 30 Overs
3 Mar 18 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bandits   def by   Wakehurst Red David Thomas 1 Official result
3 Mar 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def   Harbord Knights Griffith Park Official result
3 Mar 18 8:00AM Cromer Crushers   def by   Forest Green Dee Why Official result
3 Mar 18 8:00AM BYE v Harbord Spinners Official result
3 Mar 18 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Forest Blue Kitchener Park 1 Official result
SEMI FINALS One Day 30 Overs 1 v 4, 2 v 3, 5 v 6, 7 v 8
10 Mar 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Collaroy Plateau Electric Lionel Watts 1 Official result
10 Mar 18 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Forest Green Nolans 5 Official result
10 Mar 18 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def   Forest Blue Passmore 2 Official result
10 Mar 18 8:30AM Cromer Crushers   def   Harbord Knights Jacksons Road Official result
10 Mar 18 8:30AM Beacon Hill Bandits   v   BYE Official result
FINAL One Day 30 Overs SF 1 Winner v SF 2 Winner, SF 1 Loser v SF 2 Loser
17 Mar 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def by   St Augustines Gold Nolans 4 Official result
17 Mar 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def   Forest Green Collaroy Plateau Park Official result

Fixture Last updated: 12 Mar 18 6:32PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.