Hall of Fame - Batting | Manly Warringah Junior Cricket Association
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1113127969012636962646132113*Luke BurgessCollaroy Plateau Electric2017/2018Under 13 Division 13 1Beacon Hill Bandits
210280464012649022646146102*Luke LarsonWakehurst Red2017/2018Under 13 Division 15 1Beacon Hill Bandits
3100104391912649022646126100*Andrew BoultonWakehurst Red2017/2018Under 13 Division 11 1St Augustines Gold
4927915301263897264612392Luke M SmithForest Blue2017/2018Under 13 Division 11 1Collaroy Plateau Electric
58412838221263696264613284*Lachlan Kinstler-SmithCollaroy Plateau Electric2017/2018Under 13 Division 13 1Beacon Hill Bandits
66912679841263756264612269*Nicholas J RidgeCromer Crushers2017/2018Under 13 Division 11 1Beacon Hill Bandits
76511205171263897264614065Ned M RobinForest Green2017/2018Under 13 Division 14 1Forest Blue
86512643321264688264616165*Toby LaughtonSt Augustines Gold2017/2018Under 13 Division 18 1Collaroy Plateau Electric
96410439191264902264613864Andrew BoultonWakehurst Red2017/2018Under 13 Division 14 1Cromer Crushers
10647915301263897264614364Luke M SmithForest Blue2017/2018Under 13 Division 15 2St Augustines Gold
11639616531263897264613363*Mitchell McGrathForest Green2017/2018Under 13 Division 13 1Harbord Spinners
12627950531264002264612562*Toby D MallonHarbord Spinners2017/2018Under 13 Division 11 1Harbord Knights
136112512771263897264614261*Keelan MendelForest Green2017/2018Under 13 Division 15 1Cromer Crushers
14599613011263897264614759*Jesse ReedForest Green2017/2018Under 13 Division 16 1Beacon Hill Bandits
155611551491263696264613256*Oliver KnightCollaroy Plateau Electric2017/2018Under 13 Division 13 1Beacon Hill Bandits
165612838181263696264614556Ethan BuchananCollaroy Plateau Electric2017/2018Under 13 Division 15 1Harbord Knights
17527697931263897264613352Ollie j Kantor SmithForest Green2017/2018Under 13 Division 13 1Harbord Spinners
185012796931264688264614350*Patrick TrevaskisSt Augustines Gold2017/2018Under 13 Division 15 1Forest Blue
19509613091263897264614050*William PavelyForest Green2017/2018Under 13 Division 14 1Forest Blue
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...