Hall of Fame - Batting | Manly Warringah Junior Cricket Association
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
114579603714829532980933145Joel DaviesManly Warringah2018/2019Under 15 EG Weblin Shield2 1Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills
2106104391914829533077093106Andrew BoultonManly Warringah2018/2019L.J HOOKER Under 13 Carnival2 1Mid North Coast
3102113515014829532988600102*Jessica MulcahyManly Warringah2018/2019Margaret Peden Shield (Under 15)2 1Greater Illawarra
4968188481482953310521596Bailey T FosterManly Warringah2018/2019Under 13 IDCA1 1Penrith
59010439191482953298074790Andrew BoultonManly Warringah2018/2019Under 13 WS Gee Shield1 1Central Coast
68310516631482953310340083Ben EadyManly Warringah2018/2019Under 15 IDCA1 1NWS Hurricanes
78010439191482953298079280Andrew BoultonManly Warringah2018/2019Under 13 WS Gee Shield5 1Northern District
8767960371482953298092276Joel DaviesManly Warringah2018/2019Under 15 EG Weblin Shield1 1Central Coast
9766690571482953310344676*Liam ChangManly Warringah2018/2019Under 16 Andrew Blamey Cup6 1Sutherland
107411347501482953298063074*Tom MolloyManly Warringah2018/2019Under 12 Arch Cawsey Shield2 1Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills
117410439191482953298078874Andrew BoultonManly Warringah2018/2019Under 13 WS Gee Shield4 1South Eastern
127410412731482953310516774Oliver GoldsworthyManly Warringah2018/2019Under 12 Alfred James Cup2 1Hornsby
13739640671482953310464673*Josh CooperManly2018/2019U14's Carnival1 1Armidale
147212796901482953307710472Luke BurgessManly Warringah2018/2019L.J HOOKER Under 13 CarnivalGF 1North Shore
15699613691482953298116369Joe O'BrienManly Warringah2018/2019Under 16 CS Watson Shield1 1Northern District
16658188481482953310523865*Bailey T FosterManly Warringah2018/2019Under 13 IDCA5 1Sutherland
17649678151482953298061964Harry O'SullivanManly Warringah2018/2019Under 12 Arch Cawsey Shield1 1Central Coast
186311346311482953298862063*Chloe OsborneManly Warringah2018/2019Mollie Dive Shield (Under 13)1 1Newcastle
196111346311482953298863161Chloe OsborneManly Warringah2018/2019Mollie Dive Shield (Under 13)3 1Canterbury & Western Suburbs
20616690951482953298117261Luke RichardsonManly Warringah2018/2019Under 16 CS Watson Shield2 1North Shore
21618188481482953310521961Bailey T FosterManly Warringah2018/2019Under 13 IDCA2 1Hornsby Red
22617950531482953298091661Toby D MallonManly Warringah2018/2019Under 14 Harold Moore ShieldSF 1Newcastle
23619614711482953310517861Jack TooheyManly Warringah2018/2019Under 12 Alfred James Cup4 1Hornsby
246011350501482953311129860*Bill MartinManly Warringah2018/2019Ron Arendts Memorial Shield3 1Penrith
256011549321482953297982160Scott TiptonManly Warringah2018/2019Under 11 JH Creak Shield1 1Northern District
26598185921482953310344159Thomas WunschManly Warringah2018/2019Under 16 Andrew Blamey Cup4 1Newcastle
27589613091482953310570358William PavelyManly Warringah2018/2019Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup8 1Hornsby
28577697931482953310464657*Ollie j Kantor SmithManly2018/2019U14's Carnival1 1Armidale
29576690571482953310342757*Liam ChangManly Warringah2018/2019Under 16 Andrew Blamey Cup1 1NWS Hurricanes
30567697931482953311280456*Ollie j Kantor SmithManly Warringah2018/2019Graeme Malcolm Shield1 1Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills
31559242221482953310526255*Tomas CheethamManly Warringah2018/2019Under 13 IDCA8 1Northern District
32536690571482953310343753*Liam ChangManly Warringah2018/2019Under 16 Andrew Blamey Cup3 1Penrith
335310404711482953310510653Will TooheyManly Warringah2018/2019Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup4 1Hornsby Blue
34537697931482953310566953*Ollie j Kantor SmithManly Warringah2018/2019Under 14 Anthony Neale Cup2 1Blacktown
355311350501482953297982153*Bill MartinManly Warringah2018/2019Under 11 JH Creak Shield1 1Northern District
36529640671482953298091652Josh CooperManly Warringah2018/2019Under 14 Harold Moore ShieldSF 1Newcastle
375110422001482953297982151Angus GreenlandManly Warringah2018/2019Under 11 JH Creak Shield1 1Northern District
38519096621482953298074751Jake HutchingsManly Warringah2018/2019Under 13 WS Gee Shield1 1Central Coast
395110422001482953297993951Angus GreenlandManly Warringah2018/2019Under 11 JH Creak ShieldQF 1Blacktown
405111549321482953311131351*Scott TiptonManly Warringah2018/2019Ron Arendts Memorial ShieldGF 1Newcastle Chairmans
415110523171482953311282851*Ryan T LynchManly Warringah2018/2019Graeme Malcolm Shield4 1NWS Hurricanes
42509611271482953311283550*Harrison O'BrienManly Warringah2018/2019Graeme Malcolm ShieldGF 1Highlands
43507697931482953310467350*Ollie j Kantor SmithManly2018/2019U14's CarnivalGF 1Sth East QLD
44508188481482953310524750*Bailey T FosterManly Warringah2018/2019Under 13 IDCA6 1Blacktown
45509096621482953299210750Jake HutchingsManly Warringah2018/2019Under 13 WS Gee Shield6 1North Shore
465013402251482953298118250Oscar LuciusManly Warringah2018/2019Under 16 CS Watson Shield3 1Hornsby
475011441211482953311330250Luke HarveyManly Warringah2018/2019Walter Taylor ShieldGF 1Armidale
485010413861482953310509350Rohan ChangManly Warringah2018/2019Under 11 Colin Cooper Cup2 1Hornsby Red
495011350501482953311130550*Bill MartinManly Warringah2018/2019Ron Arendts Memorial Shield4 1North Shore
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...