Hall of Fame - Batting | Manly Warringah Junior Cricket Association
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
19410416041514902319716694*Alex CooperWakehurst Orange2019/2020Under 13 Division 16 1Wakehurst Green
28910416041514902319728989Alex CooperWakehurst Orange2019/2020Under 13 Division 119 1SPX Red
38511549321514476319718985*Scott TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 110 1Wakehurst Red
47612547721514728319717876Lachlan JurcevicSPX Black2019/2020Under 13 Division 18 1Wakehurst Red
57410416041514902319719374*Alex CooperWakehurst Orange2019/2020Under 13 Division 111 1Seaforth Sixers
67210416041514902319720472*Alex CooperWakehurst Orange2019/2020Under 13 Division 113 1Harbord Skylanders
76910416041514902319713369*Alex CooperWakehurst Orange2019/2020Under 13 Division 11 1Seaforth Scorpions
86814265331514616319720668*Lukas OverhoffSeaforth Sixers2019/2020Under 13 Division 113 1Collaroy Plateau Power
96514426711514476319720265*Harry ClaremontPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 112 1Wakehurst Green
106311551391514616319719263*Dylan DepreeSeaforth Scorpions2019/2020Under 13 Division 111 1Harbord Skylanders
116210416041514902319716062*Alex CooperWakehurst Orange2019/2020Under 13 Division 15 1Collaroy Plateau Power
126212535061514002319720462*ROBBIE GRAHAM MCDOWELLHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 113 1Wakehurst Orange
135910050141513897319720959*Charlie WoolfForest White2019/2020Under 13 Division 113 1SPX Red
145912470621514902319717859Harry McCrackenWakehurst Red2019/2020Under 13 Division 18 1SPX Black
155712672671514728319719757*Ben VaccarellaSPX Red2019/2020Under 13 Division 111 1SPX Black
165710416041514902319723257Alex CooperWakehurst Orange2019/2020Under 13 Division 117 1Wakehurst Green
175611104931513696319716756*Harley CruickshankCollaroy Plateau Power2019/2020Under 13 Division 16 1Wakehurst Red
185611372991514688319714756*Rory TooleSt Augustines Gold2019/2020Under 13 Division 13 1SPX Black
19559730281514728319723155Thomas RocheSPX Red2019/2020Under 13 Division 117 1St Augustines Gold
205411350501514002319713854*Bill MartinHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 12 1Wakehurst Orange
215316199931514688319714153*luke PetersSt Augustines Gold2019/2020Under 13 Division 12 1Wakehurst Green
225310416041514902319713853Alex CooperWakehurst Orange2019/2020Under 13 Division 12 1Harbord Skylanders
235312535061514002319723453*ROBBIE GRAHAM MCDOWELLHarbord Skylanders2019/2020Under 13 Division 118 1Forest White
245314265331514616319728453*Lukas OverhoffSeaforth Sixers2019/2020Under 13 Division 119 1Wakehurst Red
255217582271514902319720452Ben DwyerWakehurst Orange2019/2020Under 13 Division 113 1Harbord Skylanders
265210416041514902319717752*Alex CooperWakehurst Orange2019/2020Under 13 Division 18 1Forest White
275211104931513696319714552*Harley CruickshankCollaroy Plateau Power2019/2020Under 13 Division 13 1Seaforth Scorpions
285214521891514616319718652*Claude RemondSeaforth Sixers2019/2020Under 13 Division 110 1Harbord Skylanders
29519617911514688319713551Luke KennedySt Augustines Gold2019/2020Under 13 Division 11 1Collaroy Plateau Power
305111104931513696319728851*Harley CruickshankCollaroy Plateau Power2019/2020Under 13 Division 119 1Seaforth Scorpions
31509730281514728319728950*Thomas RocheSPX Red2019/2020Under 13 Division 119 1Wakehurst Orange
325010416041514902319718850Alex CooperWakehurst Orange2019/2020Under 13 Division 110 1St Augustines Gold
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.